The following TKU releases have contained the following number of products with information on links to the National Vulnerability Database

 

2016

 

TKUProductsProduct versions
TKU July 20163685736
TKU August 201670910454
TKU September 201694311304
TKU October 201694611319
TKU November 201692213612
TKU December 201693413817

 

2017

TKUProductsProduct versions
TKU January 2017108319239
TKU February 2017109319522
TKU March 2017110419912
TKU June 2017110719008
TKU August 2017111619383
TKU September 2017111619495
TKU October 2017111921295

 

Return to Main Page

Was this page helpful? Yes No Submitting... Thank you
  • No labels
© Copyright 2017 BMC Software, Inc.